Result list


Selected season:
CategoryNo.Family nameFirst nameClubCountryCELJE - SKATE CELJE 2017BEOGRAD - 11Th EUROPA CUP SKATE HELENASOFIA - SOFIA TROPHY 2018Rank SUM   
JUNIOR LADIES1.CVIJANOVICHanaLEDCRO 5107  22161 7
2.FEIGINAlexandraIDSBUL 0015  15161 21
MEMOLAAnnaITAITA 1500  15161 4
BECCARILucreziaITAITA 0150  15161 4
5.RABBCsengeHUNHUN 1200  12161 3
NAGYDoraSKSHUN 0120  12161 3
TORNAGHIAlessiaITAITA 0012  12161 4
8.PESENDORFERStefanieAUTAUT 1000  10161 2
KOLLY MILLASSON Marie CP3SUI 190  10161 24
LIN Amy TPETPE 0010  10161 89
11.POLSAKNinaCELSLO 270  9161 1
STEPANOVAKlaraFSKCZE 900  9161 8
QUIRIJN Kyarha Elvera NEDNED 009  9161 26
14.UDRIHMarusaCELSLO 350  8161 1
LETENAYOVANinaSVKSVK 800  8161 14
PUCHEROVASofiaSVKSVK 080  8161 14
ZAIKA Nicole SUISUI 008  8161 24
18.GUCEKLaraCELSLO 160  7161 1
KOSICHanaLEDCRO 700  7161 7
20.DIMITROVAPresiyanaIDSBUL 114  6161 21
HEIKKINENMinttuFINFIN 006  6161 10
ROGICLeonaSRBSRB 600  6161 5
23.BESCHEAAna SofiaROUROU 005  5161 12
24.GRILKajaJESSLO 040  4161 1
MIESENBERGERAnna SophiaAUTAUT 400  4161 2
26.OMOVSEKPiaLABSLO 120  3161 1
MIHAJLOVICNevenaSRBSRB 111  3161 5
SOMERVILLEGenevieveGBRGBR 003  3161 20
INCARDONA Elisabetta UISITA 030  3161 4
30.SIMONLucijaLED/MEDCRO 110  2161 7
STIMAC ROJTINICMihaelaLEDCRO 110  2161 7
APOSTOLOVICZonaSRBSRB 011  2161 5
PANCHEVAElizaIDSBUL 101  2161 21
BABICGabrijelaMEDCRO 110  2161 7
GRIGOROVAKristinaIDSBUL 011  2161 21
PRILEPCANSKAAngelaMKDMKD 011  2161 33
VOULGARI Elisavet GREGRE 011  2161 47
MIRCETIC Mina SRBSRB 011  2161 5
VEIJALAINEN Emma FINFIN 002  2161 10
40.BALOGHHenriettHUNHUN 100  1161 3
WEISSabrinaGERGER 100  1161 16
MILCINSKAPetraFSKCZE 100  1161 8
SMOLEJNeaJESSLO 100  1161 1
BARATHMiraHUNHUN 100  1161 3
CAPLOVAMichaelaSVKSVK 001  1161 14
SKELICJasnaCELSLO 100  1161 1
SKOPANCICPatriciaKSICRO 100  1161 7
GLOZIKEmeseHUNHUN 100  1161 3
RESMANAljaKRASLO 100  1161 1
KITAROVICKatarinaLEDCRO 100  1161 7
JOVANOVICMarija masaSRBSRB 100  1161 5
BODRONESaraUISITA 100  1161 4
SECER Saniye Ece BBSTUR 100  1161 40
ION Ana Maria EDUROU 001  1161 12
GAVALA Loren AVAGRE 001  1161 47
ERBA Lucrezia ITAITA 001  1161 4
LOVRENCIC Spela LABSLO 100  1161 1
MAPELLI Lucrezia ITAITA 001  1161 4
GUNTHER Sophie-Laureen AUTAUT 100  1161 2
ALVAREZ Belen ESPESP 001  1161 49
RUIZ Lucia ESPESP 001  1161 49
GROGAN Romy AUSAUS 010  1161 43
ABDULKARIMOVA Miriam UKRUKR 001  1161 15
SAVGA Elina SNEMDA 001  1161 36
PERIAINEN Natalia FINFIN 001  1161 10
VALDIS ORNOLFSDOTTIR Kristin ISLISL 001  1161 38
JUNIOR MEN1.DIMITROVVassilIDSBUL 9158  32162 21
2.ZLATANOV Nikola IDSBUL 7126  25162 21
3.ZLATKOVAlexanderELIBUL 12012  24162 21
4.BOROVOJAlexanderHUNHUN 1500  15162 3
PAVLOVS Kims Georgs LATLAT 0015  15162 30
6.MEMOLANikolajITAITA 1000  10162 4
OFFSASS Guido Alberto UISITA 0100  10162 4
WANG Chadwick SGPSGP 0010  10162 59
9.BIRINBERG David ISRISR 009  9162 27
10.OZKAN Alp erenOSCTUR 800  8162 40
11.PAPP Benjam FINFIN 007  7162 10
12.MORTLSebastianAUTAUT 600  6162 2
ADVANCED NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2002 - 30.6.2007)1.ILINOVAMariaLEIBUL 7159  31163 21
2.CSISZEREmeseSKSHUN 12120  24163 3
BAYCHEVAIvelinaIDSBUL 888  24163 21
4.SCHERMANNReginaHUNHUN 1500  15163 3
GRANDESSO Federica ITAITA 0015  15163 4
6.ROBLINSerena joyITAITA 0012  12163 4
DIMITROVAElenaELIBUL 174  12163 21
8.GALZoeSKSHUN 0100  10163 3
KARAS Ceren TURTUR 1000  10163 40
ZITO Anna ITAITA 0010  10163 4
11.HROVATLaraJESSLO 360  9163 1
CMERAnaCELSLO 900  9163 1
MIJATOVICDarjaSRBSRB 441  9163 5
VAN OMMEREN Mikai NEDNED 090  9163 26
15.HENTUNEN Olivia FINFIN 007  7163 10
16.SZABOCintiaSKSHUN 600  6163 3
KRMELJMancaJESSLO 150  6163 1
PIASENTINI Alessia ITAITA 006  6163 4
19.DJORDJEVICDanicaSRBSRB 131  5163 5
ELSEBAIEJasmin AUTAUT 500  5163 2
DE NADAI Giorgia ITAITA 005  5163 4
22.SILJEGKlaraOLKSRB 021  3163 5
BUSCAROLI Margherita UISITA 003  3163 4
24.HUBERCorinnaAUTAUT 200  2163 2
CORALICKarlaLEDCRO 110  2163 7
SILJEGLauraOLKSRB 011 <