Result list


Selected season:
CategoryNo.Family nameFirst nameClubCountryCELJE - SKATE CELJE 2018Rank SUM   
CHICKS BOYS (1.7.2010 AND YOUNGER)1.TOMAS Davide UISITA 15    15196 4
2.TELEBAK BOLTA Taras SBLSLO 12    12196 1
3.LEONOV Leonid EVHAUT 10    10196 2
4.SOVIC Ivor LEDCRO 9    9196 7
CHICKS II. GIRLS (1.7.2011 AND YOUNGER)1.BEKOVA Marta LEKUKR 15    15197 15
2.KASNAR PaolaLEDCRO 12    12197 7
3.GRUM Ema SBLSLO 10    10197 1
4.JUNEZ Zala JESSLO 9    9197 1
5.KAS Zala SBLSLO 8    8197 1
6.ZUPAN URH Zoja JESSLO 7    7197 1
7.POZENEL BELEC Brina SBLSLO 6    6197 1
8.SHEVCHUK Oleksandra LEKUKR 5    5197 15
9.NAMAZALIEVA Eles UELAUT 4    4197 2
10.BERSTAD Katrine Victoria SKSHUN 3    3197 3
11.CIZMEK Pia MEDCRO 2    2197 7
12.OPERCKAL Hana JESSLO 1    1197 1
OMOVSEK Mila LABSLO 1    1197 1
MARTINCIC Tamara JESSLO 1    1197 1
SAJKO Tea MEDCRO 1    1197 7
SPAJIC Paola LEDCRO 1    1197 7
KALIGARO Tinea CELSLO 1    1197 1
SKALICKI Tena CELSLO 1    1197 1
SEPEC Gaja CELSLO 1    1197 1
CHICKS I. GIRLS (1.7.2010 - 30.6.2011)1.KALABANOVSKA Sofiia LEKUKR 15    15198 15
2.INCZE Brigitta Eva SKSHUN 12    12198 3
3.RUTAR Neza Rikke SBLSLO 10    10198 1
4.ORAN Masal IZBTUR 9    9198 40
5.VERBYTSKA Ellina FIGUKR 8    8198 15
6.SMREKAR Liana SBLSLO 7    7198 1
7.SAPRINA Zlata KYGKGZ 6    6198 61
8.BODI Flavia PAVHUN 5    5198 3
9.LENGYELOVA Alica KCKSVK 4    4198 14
10.KUBANOVA Eliska FSKCZE 3    3198 8
11.HIEZL Emma SCVHUN 2    2198 3
12.LUSIC Neza SBLSLO 1    1198 1
SMID Masa JESSLO 1    1198 1
MINIC Kasja CELSLO 1    1198 1
KUZMANOVIC Lana HEPSRB 1    1198 5
KOSTECKI KRIZAK Olga LEDCRO 1    1198 7
SAVIC Nadja HEPSRB 1    1198 5
DAYIRBEKOVA Akniya KYGKGZ 1    1198 61
KASPEREVYCH Kseniia ODEUKR 1    1198 15
AGAFONOVA Zlata EVHAUT 1    1198 2
KAPUS Deja LABSLO 1    1198 1
CUBS BOYS (1.7.2008 - 30.6.2010)1.APOSTOLU Yoanis ELIBUL 15    15199 21
2.GROMOV Nikolaj EVHAUT 12    12199 2
3.SERHIEIEV Maksym FIGUKR 10    10199 15
4.MALIUZHENKO Artem FIGUKR 9    9199 15
5.MARTINCIC Timotej JESSLO 8    8199 1
6.MIHAYLOV Deyan ELIBUL 7    7199 21
7.ACCETTO KOROSEC Indi Tej SBLSLO 6    6199 1
CUBS II. GIRLS (1.7.2009 - 30.6.2010)1.CUSAKKlaraLEDCRO 15    15200 7
2.SKLIAR Iryna FIGUKR 12    12200 15
3.KOSMAC Perla SBLSLO 10    10200 1
4.KAS Vita SBLSLO 9    9200 1
5.PETRACCHI Matilde UISITA 8    8200 4
6.AVTSYNOVA Mariia FIGUKR 7    7200 15
7.KULAGINA Darya CHAUKR 6    6200 15
8.FORTUNA Lucka SBLSLO 5    5200 1
9.BEDNJICKI Taja SBLSLO 4    4200 1
10.LAPSHYNA Sofia LEACYP 3    3200 39
11.JUNEZ Lucija JESSLO 2    2200 1
12.NIEDERLEITNER Isabella DSGAUT 1    1200 2
SZIGETI Dorina JGDHUN 1    1200 3
SOVIC Eva LEDCRO 1    1200 7
TELEBAK BOLTA Tia SBLSLO 1    1200 1
KROSELJ Lija SBLSLO 1    1200 1
VELCHEVA Milena ELIBUL 1    1200 21
POPOVIC Darinka HEPSRB 1    1200 5
MARKOVIC Maja HEPSRB 1    1200 5
MARJANOVIC Dijana HEPSRB 1    1200 5
AUPIC Ziva JESSLO 1    1200 1
IVANOVA Kristina ELIBUL 1    1200 21
JURATOVAC Beatriz MEDCRO 1    1200 7
FABRIS Nika MEDCRO 1    1200 7
DUDIC Eva MEDCRO 1    1200 7
VRBAN Marijeta LEDCRO 1    1200 7
MIKLOVICOVA MariaKBRSVK 1    1200 14
LAZAREVIC Nina SBLSLO 1    1200 1
JENKO Nina LABSLO 1    1200 1
PEVEC Zana LABSLO 1    1200 1
BUCEK Sara LABSLO 1    1200 1
SOLOVICOVA Ela KBRSVK 1    1200 14
CEPPARO Benedetta UISITA 1    1200 4
SAJKO Nika MEDCRO 1    1200 7
ZHANG Boglarka SKSHUN 1    1200 3
RUSKOVA Rebeka KCKSVK 1    1200 14
VORSNIK PUCONJA Sara CELSLO 1    1200 1
ROZSAHEGYI Fanni JEGHUN 1    1200 3
ZNIDAR Tinkara LABSLO 1    1200 1
CUBS I. GIRLS (1.7.2008 - 30.6.2009)1.EKKER Lena SKSHUN 15    15201 3
2.SHLAGA Zhasmin KYGKGZ 12    12201 61
3.FRANK Hannah UELAUT 10    10201 2
4.FOJTIKOVA Nikola VSKCZE 9    9201 8
5.KRAMAR Zoja SBLSLO 8    8201 1
6.GRUM Zala SBLSLO 7    7201 1
7.LENGYELOVA Olivia KCKSVK 6    6201 14
8.BALYUK Mariya FIGUKR 5    5201 15
9.MOKRANOVA Natasa HAMSVK 4    4201 14
10.VIRANYI Hanna Laura SPOHUN 3    3201 3
11.ZADNIKAR Ula JESSLO 2    2201 1
12.JAGODICJulijaKSICRO 1    1201 7
JAKUS OGRINC Kiara MEDCRO 1    1201 7
BABIC Marta LEDCRO 1    1201 7
PRLJIC Rea KSICRO 1    1201 7
VINTAR Korina KSICRO 1    1201 7
BUNCIC Una LEDCRO 1    1201 7
TRBOJEVIC Petra MEDCRO 1    1201 7
PLAHUTAR Tara MEDCRO 1    1201 7
TOMIC Sara LEDCRO 1    1201 7
FILIPOVIC Megy KSICRO 1    1201 7
KALIGARO Tiana CELSLO 1    1201 1
LIVAJA Mia MEDCRO 1    1201 7
TURSIC Aurora SBLSLO 1    1201 1
ALEXANDROVA Alexandra LEIBUL 1    1201 21
MUKHINA Polina FIGUKR 1    1201 15
NERUBENKO Viktoriia ODEUKR 1    1201 15
FLEISCHMANNOVA Bara FSKCZE 1    1201 8
SCHONEVELD Sophia KTKNED 1    1201 26
CSATARI Hanna JEGHUN 1    1201 3
PAPP Kitti JEGHUN 1    1201 3
BALOGH Hanna JEGHUN 1    1201 3
HOEFER Sara UELAUT 1    1201 2
BASIC NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2005 AND YOUNGER)1.SEDEJDavidSBLSLO 15    15202 1
2.ANDREI Tudor Dominic CORROU 12    12202 12
3.VOLODYMYROV Oleh LEKUKR 10    10202 15
4.GEDIKE NorbertLEDCRO 9    9202 7
5.BODI Patrik PAVHUN 8    8202 3
6.MIKLENIC Petar KSICRO 7    7202 7
7.CSABA Mate SCVHUN 6    6202 3
8.BABICNoelLEDCRO 5    5202 7
9.CIZIC Jan KSICRO 4    4202 7
BASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS (1.7.2007 AND YOUNGER)1.CUSAKLenaLEDCRO 15    15203 7
2.SEKARDIKlaraJESSLO 12    12203 1
3.STRAUB Anita VSKCZE 10    10203 8
4.MANZENREITER Maxima UELAUT 9    9203 2
5.TALI Miriam ILAITA 8    8203 4
6.MARINACMeriKSICRO 7    7203 7
7.VARGHA Flora SPOHUN 6    6203 3
8.NEDVEDMonikaKSICRO 5    5203 7
9.CHUIEVA Stefanyda FIGUKR 4    4203 15
10.SCOTTI Claudia ILAITA 3    3203 4
11.KAIC Marta LEDCRO 2    2203 7
12.BRAJLIH NOVOSELPiaLABSLO 1    1203 1
SKELICMarinaCELSLO 1    1203 1
BARICBrunaLEDCRO 1    1203 7
GOLICICMiaLABSLO 1    1203 1
ILICMasaHEPSRB 1    1203 5
PAZLAR Tina LABSLO 1    1203 1
SCHALAMON Sophie DSGAUT 1    1203 2
ZUPANCIC PREVOLSEK Zoja SBLSLO 1    1203 1
BENEDIK Lucka SBLSLO 1    1203 1
PRESKAR Ajda CELSLO 1    1203 1
SKALICKI Lana CELSLO 1    1203 1
DAMIJANOVIC Lara MEDCRO 1    1203 7
SLIBAR Anja MEDCRO 1    1203 7
YAKOVLEVA Stefania LEACYP 1    1203 39
FENYVESI Eszter JEGHUN 1    1203 3
SZIGETI Fanni JGDHUN 1    1203 3
BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS (1.7.2006 AND YOUNGER)1.NIKOLOVAMarinaELIBUL 15    15204 21
2.IAZADZHI Ekaterine GEOGEO 12    12204 31
3.DOVGANTajaCELSLO 10    10204 1
4.PAJICHanaJESSLO 9    9204 1
5.BERTOLINISaraUISITA 8    8204 4
6.MEDICNevia AnaMEDCRO 7    7204 7
7.KRIVICMaksimaJESSLO 6    6204 1
8.DEMLOVA Marika FSKCZE 5    5204 8
9.DULABIC Lea LEDCRO 4    4204 7
10.URBANCSaraJESSLO 3    3204 1
11.VALKOVA Sofia ELIBUL 2    2204 21
12.HRUSOVARAjdaCELSLO 1    1204 1
BUDAKLiliKSICRO 1    1204 7
KHANTaisaSBLSLO 1    1204 1
CERNOSA Grusa CELSLO 1    1204 1
TRBOJEVIC Helena MEDCRO 1    1204 7
REDOVNIKOVIC Karla LEDCRO 1    1204 7
SIMEONOVA Veneta LEIBUL 1    1204 21
MARKOVIC Sonja HEPSRB 1    1204 5
VALKOVA Anna Maria ELIBUL 1    1204 21
ZLATKOVA Viktoria LEIBUL 1    1204 21
SVANCEROVA Monika FSKCZE 1    1204 8
FEDORA Sara JEGHUN 1    1204 3
BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS (1.7.2005 AND YOUNGER)1.BENASA Darlene EVHAUT 15    15205 2
2.DONCHEVA Beloslava ELIBUL 12    12205 21
3.LORINCZ Hanna MACHUN 10    10205 3
4.SAJOVICNikaKRASLO 9    9205 1
5.PUSNIKTija OtaCELSLO 8    8205 1
6.RUSS Anna DSGAUT 7    7205 2
7.VIDOVIC HRUSTLEmaCELSLO 6    6205 1
8.MEZEIRekaSPOHUN 5    5205 3
9.BRACUNZivaCELSLO 4    4205 1
10.KRALJ Ana SBLSLO 3    3205 1
11.NIKOLAEVATeyaLEIBUL 2    2205 21
12.LOGARMajaCELSLO 1    1205 1
BRAJLIH NOVOSELZivaLABSLO 1    1205 1
MIHAYLOVA Inna ELIBUL 1    1205 21
SIMKO Lili SCVHUN 1    1205 3
INTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2003 AND YOUNGER)1.PAPP VivienSKSHUN 15    15207 3
2.LOVRENCICJulijaLABSLO 12    12207 1
3.ZSEMBERYKatinkaSKSHUN 10    10207 3
4.TALABER Zita PAVHUN 9    9207 3
5.SHARKHOVA Lidia CELSLO 8    8207 1
6.STIPANICEVLuceLEDCRO 7    7207 7
7.SEDEJSara KlementinaSBLSLO 6    6207 1
8.MENCINGERMelanijaLABSLO 5    5207 1
9.KASZALAnna karinaPAVHUN 4    4207 3
10.FARKAS Fanni PAVHUN 3    3207 3
11.KATSAROU Despina AVAGRE 2    2207 47
12.SKELICJasminaCELSLO 1    1207 1
HRUSOVARLunaCELSLO 1    1207 1
SMIDPiaJESSLO 1    1207 1
PAGON Katrin LABSLO 1    1207 1
SKENDEROVIC Szonja PAVHUN 1    1207 3
VAN RENNES Julia KTKNED 1    1207 26
ADVANCED NOVICES BOYS (1.7.2003 - 30.6.2008)1.HORTOBAGYIDominikHUNHUN 15    15208 3
2.BARISON Tommaso UISITA 12    12208 4
3.CHARNAGALOVAlexanderAUTAUT 10    10208 2
ADVANCED NOVICES GIRLS (1.7.2003 - 30.6.2008)1.KURNOSENKO Varvara RUSRUS 15    15209 13
2.KRIZSANOVSZKI Lili HUNHUN 12    12209 3
3.KAISER Livia SUISUI 10    10209 24
4.GALZoeHUNHUN 9    9209 3
5.PARTONJICDoroteaAUTAUT 8    8209 2
6.ILINOVAMariaLEIBUL 7    7209 21
7.SZABOCintiaHUNHUN 6    6209 3
8.MIJATOVICDarjaSRBSRB 5    5209 5
9.KRMELJMancaJESSLO 4    4209 1
10.CMERAnaCELSLO 3    3209 1
11.LANGLADE Clara FRAFRA 2    2209 41
12.KROLLJuliaAUTAUT 1    1209 2
DJORDJEVICDanicaSRBSRB 1    1209 5
SOLOMUNOVICUnaSRBSRB 1    1209 5
ZITKOVICTonkaLEDCRO 1    1209 7
SILJEGKlaraSRBSRB 1    1209 5
SILJEGLauraSRBSRB 1    1209 5
MILINKOVICMiaSRBSRB 1    1209 5
ZSIRNOV Daria HUNHUN 1    1209 3
GORENSHTEIN Vanessa KYGKGZ 1    1209 61
SHUBINA Sofia KYGKGZ 1    1209 61
ESENTAEVA Aibike KYGKGZ 1    1209 61
SZAKACS Imola HUNHUN 1    1209 3
JUNIOR MEN1.AUSPURG Leon SUISUI 15    15210 24
2.PANTELEEV Vladislav RUSRUS 12    12210 13
3.SZOBOSZLAITamasHUNHUN 10    10210 3
4.EISENBAUER Valentin AUTAUT 9    9210 2
JUNIOR LADIES1.MIKUTINAOlgaAUTAUT 15    15211 2
2.MAROLD Ann Christin GERGER 12    12211 16
3.PESENDORFERStefanieAUTAUT 10    10211 2
4.HONG Jocelyn AUCNZL 9    9211 19
5.ROGICLeonaSRBSRB 8    8211 5
6.MESHVELIANI Mariami GEOGEO 7    7211 31
7.CVIJANOVICHanaLEDCRO 6    6211 7
8.IAKOVLEVA Eva KYGKGZ 5    5211 61
9.GLOZIKEmeseHUNHUN 4    4211 3
10.BODRONESaraUISITA 3    3211 4
11.SKOPANCICPatriciaKSICRO 2    2211 7
12.NOVAKNikaJESSLO 1    1211 1
OMOVSEKLanaLABSLO 1    1211 1
SKELICJasnaCELSLO 1    1211 1
SZARKAIvettHUNHUN 1    1211 3
NEDVEDMartaKSICRO 1    1211 7
RESMANAljaJESSLO 1    1211 1
SIMONLucijaLEDCRO 1    1211 7
CIZMEKLorenaMEDCRO 1    1211 7
MIHAJLOVICNevenaSRBSRB 1    1211 5
IVANOVAVayaELIBUL 1    1211 21
ARH Lana SBLSLO 1    1211 1
DACHEVA Claudia ELIBUL 1    1211 21
NAM Aleks KYGKGZ 1    1211 61