Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 00412713182127306010021231
2.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 021150141302500000120101103
3.DK JeseniceJES 0121109279051501012081091
4.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000152415130138014
5.SC EliteELI 00003001101008229016421
6.KK Leda ZagrebLED 013508900701270000617
7.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000615224310
8.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 0012003001150300003421
9.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 0060850305020102321
10.Czech Figure Skating AssociationCZE 00000000000091605308
11.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 000015000090500002912
12.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 015901000000000002521
13.phoenix figure skating clubPHE 001500005400000002440
14.KSV HaarlemHAA 000000153000000052326
15.Turun Riennon TaitoluisteluTRT 000000000002200002210
Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000000220224
17.Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 000001120700100002112
18.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 00210120110000102205
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 06100001010000002204
20.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMDV 00000200112010201197
21.Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 00015000000000000153
Romanian Skating FederationROU 000000040000010101512
23.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 08302000000000001321
24.Jegkorszak Sport EgyesuletJGK 00001200000000000123
25.Kraso Klub ZilinaZIL 000001000000000001014
Sport club AchilleasACH 000000001000000001039
27.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 0000000600000000640
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 0000000000000006627
Kraso TrencinTRC 0000600000000000614
30.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000010345
31.Austrian Figure Skating FederationAUT 000000000000030032
Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000000000001010137
33.SCFS Balkan Botevgrad BOT 0000000000000200221
34.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 000000000000010015
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 000000000000000111
DK KranjKRA 000000000000000111
Hellenic Winter Sports FederationGRE 0000000000000001147
Ice GroupIGR 0000000000010000117