Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 273536629363041601000022221
2.KK Leda ZagrebLED 2128202662623910704681677
3.DK JeseniceJES 033181080183400206031231
4.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 08240630000004900001173
5.SC EliteELI 000494000331607000311221
6.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 00000000000015351019793
7.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 0410120321190100832741
8.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 04121911015080000096921
Uisp ItalyUIS 15000100019000112543694
10.Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 0000000000000302705713
11.FiguristFIG 0081919604000000005615
12.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000109925532
13.Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 02015000100000000515115
14.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 0000000000001518015484
15.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0018020500000000004340
16.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 01102002010330002421
17.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 001200080010180000393
18.Eissportvereinigung HernalsEVH 1001120000015000000382
19.Georgian Skating FederationGEO 0000000012000000223431
20.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 0000000012802011003321
21.ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 0000001206120000003012
22.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000002111410000001297
23.Kraso Centrum KosiceKCK 0010011601000000002814
24.Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 007001200000002062761
25.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0400450480000001267
26.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 000003004300015002521
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000101502524
28.Angeli PlushchenkoPLU 0000000000012120002413
Ice Club TorinoTOR 000000010310010000244
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 00000000024000000244
Sc. Sportland-BudapestSPO 00100110606000000243
Sport Club SlaviaSCS 001022000000001002421
Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 04000110900000000242
34.Kraso TrencinTRC 012000009000000002114
Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 00500700100800002113
36.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 00000000000008012205
37.Ice Club Bolzano - BozenICB 0500000806000000194
VSK Tecnika BrnoVSK 00000901000000000198
39.Auckland Ice Figure Skating ClubAUC 00000000000000991819
40.National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 000000000000001501520
Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 00000001500000000154
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 000000000000011041510
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000101041514
44.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0040400220000100135
45.Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 000000000000000121216
46.Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 00000000010010000113
47.FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 0030010060000000108
48.Vasas SCSCV 002000600100000093
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 001012001001020195
Istanbul Buz Yildizlari Sports ClubYIL 0006000000030000940
DK KranjKRA 000000000900000091
Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 000010010700000092
53.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0007000010000000821
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 020000051000000085
IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 0080000000000000827
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 0000000000000008827
57.Avantes AthensAVA 0000000011040001747
58.Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000010500000063
S. Charkov OlympicCHA 0000600000000000615
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000600000000000614
61.LeaderLEA 0000400100000000539
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 000012011000000053
63.KC HamikovoHAM 0000040000000000414
Jegordog SeJGD 000020020000000043
65.Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 001011000000000035
66.Sport School Figure Skating Kryzhynka OdessaODE 0010010000000000215
Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 0000100000000100218
KAT-KNSBKTK 0000010000010000226
KlasikKLA 0000000100010000233
Skating Federation Of MacedoniaMKD 0000000000000002233
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000200241
72.Moroccan Association of ice sportsMAR 0000000000000001199
Polish Figure Skating AssociationPOL 0000000000000001111
BetaBTA 0000000100000000133
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 0000000001000000147
Artistique H.I.L VDAVDA 000000000001000014
CRC Stolica STO 0000010000000000113
LebedLBD 0000000010000000133
Klub za umetnicko lizganje Vardar SkopjeVDR 0000000010000000133