Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 0319434131303950034000022721
2.Turkey FederationTUR 000001527271641521271427219540
3.KK Leda ZagrebLED 0172410300080001802011107
4.SC EliteELI 150120010029231701000010721
5.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 00021025028000001000841
6.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 2788017140000000000745
7.Federation Royale Belge de Patinage Artistique BEL 0000000000010000495932
8.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 002276941220300025821
SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 0023031031160200005821
10.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 00250000015001100005112
11.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 0120070051590100015021
12.ACS Magic SkateMGS 0300001200000000004212
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000010000002309425
14.Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 090001500500120000415
15.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 009130901000700003940
16.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0151100071300000003721
17.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 00901700008000000345
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 0000000000001517023421
19.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 001100180400000000335
OdesosODS 0000000012140700003321
21.SCFS Balkan Botevgrad BOT 000004023000000002721
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 0001017000000000002740
23.Cyprus Skating FederationCYP 000000000000025002539
24.Ice GroupIGR 001000003000900002217
25.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 050120000100001012021
26.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000801001814
27.Czech Figure Skating AssociationCZE 00000000000001204168
Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 00000000000015100162
Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 000050000000010101618
30.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 000000100030000001340
Skating Federation of North MacedoniaMKD 00000000000004631333
Slovene Skating UnionSLO 00000000000000013131
33.Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 000000000000000121224
Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 000000000120000001240
IbbskIBB 00060600000000001240
36.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 00000000100000000107
Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 06001100000000021017
38.Federacion Mexicana De Patinaje Sobre Hielo Y Deportes De InviernoMEX 0000000000000009960
39.Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 0000000000000008847
40.Kraso club Valasske KloboukyKVK 000000000000070078
41.DK JeseniceJES 000000000000060061
42.Ankara Buz SporlariABS 0000000300000000340
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 0000000000000003316
44.Croatian Skating FederationCRO 000000000000000227
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000200212
Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000000000000020027
47.KRGU"Butterfly"BUT 001000000000000015
Hellenic Winter SportsHWS 0000000000000001147