Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMEN  Total 
1.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 4536490286529352650602005743721
2.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0073674118707630340471093581
3.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 155444026330550000303415203263
4.DK JeseniceJES 02020030602101445030190112431
5.SC EliteELI 001502930439160874480123721
6.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 0253900120224460320213219721
7.KK Leda ZagrebLED 04090314200128271902021927
8.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 105619103198222000000016721
9.Turkey FederationTUR 000000016001527227502616340
10.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 00000000000542735242216214
11.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 0001552900345001000113512
12.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0000002423462708000012840
13.Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 0000614453362019000212712
14.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 123112918906300005091055
15.Vasas SCSCV 021001118006815120006883
Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 001401518090120120404881
17.Jegkorszak Sport EgyesuletJGK 01509320011100001400823
18.SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 014025400115001000006921
19.phoenix figure skating clubPHE 0045000001600000006140
20.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0339011000300000005621
21.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMDV 00000300330040409537
22.wsc kfar sabaKSB 036900200000300005027
23.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000615224310
24.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 000010001830000605425
25.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 0000102202100000043921
OdesosODS 0000001000170300903921
27.Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000020151008113712
28.Latvian Skating AssociationLAT 0000000000000132193430
29.Skating Union Of BelarusBLR 0000000000000220103244
JegmadarJMR 00000700400120900323
Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 00000000000000320324
32.Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 000000000000046213127
National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000000000181213120
34.Czech Figure Skating AssociationCZE 00000000000091605308
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 1200000018000000003040
36.Sportiv Scolar Miercurca CiucCSS 1200000000001500002712
Avantes Ice Sports Club AthensAVA 000009001010700002747
38.Federacion Espanola De Deportes De HieloESP 00000000000007992549
Sport School Figure Skating Kryzhynka OdessaODE 00004709000500002515
40.KSV HaarlemHAA 000000153000000052326
Hellenic Winter Sports FederationGRE 000000000000000232347
42.Turun Riennon TaitoluisteluTRT 000000000002200002210
43.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 000000000002000002040
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 06100001010000002204
45.SCFS Balkan Botevgrad BOT 001003001000013001821
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 00000000000000018185
47.Chinese Taipei Skating UnionTPE 000000000000001251789
Miskolci Jegesmedvek Jegkorong Sport EgyesuletMJJ 0090100007000000173
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0000820000000700175
50.A.C.S. DE HOCHEI PE GHEATA "KIRALYPINGVINEK" SFANTU GHEORGHEKIR 00906100000000001612
Finikas EleonasFKS 000000012000400001647
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 00000000000000016161
53.FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 00000000000003012152
Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 00000100000103010157
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 00100000410000000155
CSM DunareaDNR 06000800100000001512
57.Sport club AchilleasACH 000000001300000001339
Hoffmann Korcsolya AkademiaHKA 00000000000000121133
59.Federacion Mexicana De Patinaje Sobre Hielo Y Deportes De InviernoMEX 000000000000000121260
60.Jegordog SeJGD 0000110320000400113
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 00001000000010000113
62.Kraso Klub ZilinaZIL 000001000000000001014
Georgia Skating FederationGEO 000000000000001001031
64.Federation Royale Belge de Patinage Artistique BEL 0000000000000900932
65.Bogazici Buz Sporlari KulubuBSK 0300010110020000840
Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 0010110200000201817
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000206841
68.FC BarcelonaBAR 0000000000000070749
69.Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 0000000000000006618
Kraso TrencinTRC 0000600000000000614
Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 0000000060000000640
72.Austrian Figure Skating FederationAUT 000000020000030052
SEDASSED 0000400100000000547
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 0000000000000014521
75.Ice Skating Association Of IrelandIRL 0000000000000004455
Union Eislaufverein St. Pollen 1872EVP 001000001200000042
KlasikKLA 0000000000040000433
78.Polish Figure Skating AssociationPOL 0000000000000003311
79.DK KranjKRA 000000000000000221
Skating Federation of North MacedoniaMKD 0000000000000002233
Osterreichische Eissport AkademieOEA 000000000000020022
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 000000001000000123
Demirboga Sports ClubDMB 0000000100000001240
84.Szigeti Jegakademia SESJA 000000010000000013
SKK ZvolenZVO 0000010000000000114
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000010000000112
ACS Magic SkateMGS 0000000000010000112
KRGU"Butterfly"BUT 000010000000000015
Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 0000000000000100140
CPA AsticouATU 0000000000000100145
Lithuanian Skating FederationLTU 0000000000000001148