Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 308323629260218900120032141
2.KK Leda ZagrebLED 1814190162751250102841227
3.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 93001542150100000000012140
4.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 229190245000000070151013
5.DK JeseniceJES 02020005641518000004921
6.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 0000000152737070000864
7.SC EliteELI 00012060000303026017821
8.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 0010146001220001007221
9.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 022501101913090104661
10.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 0071013001400000100106421
11.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 011202092250080000597
12.Kraso TrencinTRC 0027000003000000005714
13.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 0000101166000210000543
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 00000000000015222155413
15.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000015723452
16.Jegkorszak Sport EgyesuletJGK 0130050016100000000443
17.Pattinaggio Artistico FeltreFEL 000000020181090000394
18.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000001512923810
19.Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 00001000000003600374
HrustalnyiHRU 0010000027000000003713
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000015223724
22.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 000000000000011913333
23.Hoffmann Korcsolya AkademiaHKA 00000000000300000303
ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 000000300000000003012
Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 000080018000000043013
26.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 013100000122000000285
27.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 001302000120000000272
28.SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 120001290200000002621
Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 000000000000014120264
30.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0000070010970000242
31.Uisp ItalyUIS 0000000909000200204
Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 00001019000000000202
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 000021800000000002012
34.Sport club AchilleasACH 000001900000000001939
Ice Club Bolzano - BozenICB 00000000000190000194
36.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0320440023000000185
Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000011071814
38.Skating Sports PresovSSP 000011005000000001614
KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0220140320000101167
40.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 06100260000000001521
DK KranjKRA 00000200000110002151
Ice Emotion Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaASD 00000001500000000154
Georgia Skating FederationGEO 000000000000001501531
44.Avantes Ice Sports Club AthensAVA 000010000001300001447
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0010110200000405145
46.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00000101220200051321
47.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 000000120000000001240
Schlittschuh-Club BernSCB 000000000000120001224
Milton Keynes Ice Skating ClubMIL 000000000012000001220
Megasport, KrylatskoyeKRS 012000000000000001213
51.Lithuanian Skating FederationLTU 00002001170000001148
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000010019000000113
53.Eislaufverein Zurich OerlikonEZO 0000000000000900924
Vasas SCSCV 000021500100000093
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 001012002002010091
Figure Skating Federation of ArmeniaARM 0000000000000009954
57.National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000000000008820
Skating Federation Of MacedoniaMKD 0000000000000260833
Klub sportova na ledu "Unity"KSU 0400130000000000817
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000001007000083
61.Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000300000103726
Ice Skating Slovakia TrnavaSVT 0000700000000000714
Auckland Ice Figure Skating ClubAUC 0000000000000007719
64.Ankara Buz SporlariABS 0050010000000000640
65.IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 0000500000000000527
Jegordog SeJGD 000013000001000053
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000500541
68.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000030145
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000040000000000414
Romanian Skating FederationROU 0000000000000004412
71.ACS Ulisse BucurestiACS 0000000000000003312
KlasikKLA 0000000020010000333
Ice Club TorinoTOR 000030000000000034
Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 0010000010010000317
75.Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 000011000000000025
JegmadarJMR 000000011000000023
Hong Kong Skating UnionHKG 0000000000000200252
78.Jurmalas SlidasJUS 0000000000000100130
Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 0000000000000001147
Asd Nsl Sun Skating Club Asiago 7 ComuniASI 000000000000000114
Abu Dhabi Ice Sports ClubAIS 0000000000000001134
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 0000000000000001116
KKK Olimp SarajevoOLP 0000000100000000117
BetaBTA 0000010000000000133
IbbskIBB 0000000010000000140
Agora Skating Team S.S.D.R.L.AGO 000000001000000014
ESC Steindorf EiskunstlaufSTE 000000000100000012
Hamburger Sport VereinHSV 0000000000010000116
EC Oberstdorf e.V.ECO 0000000000010000116
Espoon TaitoluisteluklubiETK 0000000000010000110