Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 1559271618018790000001241
2.DK JeseniceJES 01113004641014000000621
3.KK Leda ZagrebLED 107901217320010000527
4.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 1205016000000120000453
5.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 010102092120040000407
6.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 0000024000120000003621
7.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 00009186000110000353
Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 01240110157040000351
9.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 000000001218020000324
10.Kraso TrencinTRC 0015000001500000003014
Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0150015000000000003040
12.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 001302000120000000272
13.Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 000080018000000002613
14.HrustalnyiHRU 0010000015000000002513
Pattinaggio Artistico FeltreFEL 00000001061080000254
16.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0000070010970000242
17.Jegkorszak Sport EgyesuletJGK 0900300820000000223
18.SC EliteELI 000000000015200001721
19.Hoffmann Korcsolya AkademiaHKA 00000000000150000153
ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 000000150000000001512
21.Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 00001012000000000132
22.Milton Keynes Ice Skating ClubMIL 000000000012000001220
23.Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000010019000000113
DK KranjKRA 0000020000090000111
Lithuanian Skating FederationLTU 00002001170000001148
Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 0810000011000000115
KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0220120220000000117
28.Sport club AchilleasACH 000001000000000001039
Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 00001900000000001012
30.Vasas SCSCV 000021500100000093
Ice Emotion Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaASD 000000090000000094
32.Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000001007000083
LeaderLEA 0000000080000000839
Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 001012002002000081
35.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 001022001100000075
Ice Skating Slovakia TrnavaSVT 0000700000000000714
37.Skating Sports PresovSSP 0000500100000000614
Avantes Ice Sports Club AthensAVA 0000100000050000647
Ankara Buz SporlariABS 0050010000000000640
40.Jegordog SeJGD 000013000001000053
41.Klub sportova na ledu "Unity"KSU 0300010000000000417
42.Ice Club TorinoTOR 000030000000000034
Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000300000000326
44.JegmadarJMR 000000011000000023
KKK Olimp SarajevoOLP 0000000110000000217
Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 0000000100010000217
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000020000000000214
48.Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 000010000000000014
ESC Steindorf EiskunstlaufSTE 000000000100000012
Hamburger Sport VereinHSV 0000000000010000116