Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 12181761915152130600011151
2.KK Leda ZagrebLED 91310162141750070107927
3.DK JeseniceJES 0161832012150010402641
4.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 0312011500000250000563
FiguristFIG 0081919604000000005615
SC EliteELI 00022200017130000025621
7.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000109925532
8.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 0000000000001521105513
9.Uisp ItalyUIS 150009000800012003474
10.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 021011021114090301451
Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 02015000100000000004515
12.Eissportvereinigung HernalsEVH 1001120000015000000382
13.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000002111210000003297
14.Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 007001200000002062761
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 0000000000000151202713
16.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 00500080000130000263
17.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 01102002010170001251
Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000101502524
19.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 04000110900000000242
20.VSK Tecnika BrnoVSK 00000901000000000198
Georgian Skating FederationGEO 000000001200000071931
22.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0300220280000001187
23.Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 0000000000000609155
24.Sc. Sportland-BudapestSPO 0000030605000000143
25.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00000100220007001221
ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 000000120000000001212
Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 000000000000000121216
28.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 00000001100000000114
Kraso Centrum KosiceKCK 00401600000000001114
30.FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 0030010060000000108
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 00000000010000000103
32.DK KranjKRA 000000000900000091
Auckland Ice Figure Skating ClubAUC 0000000000000009919
Vasas SCSCV 002000600100000093
Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0090000000000000940
Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 000010010700000092
37.S. Charkov OlympicCHA 0000600000000000615
Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 002020011000000065
39.Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 000012011000000053
40.KC HamikovoHAM 0000040000000000414
LeaderLEA 0000300100000000439
42.Jegordog SeJGD 000010010000000023
Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000200000000000214
KAT-KNSBKTK 0000010000010000226
Sport School Figure Skating Kryzhynka OdessaODE 0010010000000000215
Avantes AthensAVA 0000000000020000247
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000200241