Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 0000513154052000230120251851
2.SC EliteELI 0200281504424001637240015421
3.DK JeseniceJES 032309240150162500015021411
4.KK Leda ZagrebLED 014290217030211904023051377
5.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 02321233912102150010020013021
6.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 0133902270000003600901263
7.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 0000000000000153612319414
8.Vasas SCSCV 00100250071000227800803
9.phoenix figure skating clubPHE 01716660320000000006840
10.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0742071105510000502675
11.Kozponti Sport - Es Ifjusagi EgyesuletKSI 015120014000015010001583
12.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 014125121020000001005640
13.Czech Figure Skating AssociationCZE 0000000000007901722558
14.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 0210813015800020202531
Sport Club SlaviaSCS 003001011011000000005321
16.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 02100100002800700004821
17.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 000000001180000015124640
18.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 1506042022100000001423
19.Austrian Figure Skating FederationAUT 0000000000000062011372
20.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 091010010130010009351
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 0005001519000500003540
22.FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 004001021910020000298
SC SlavijaSLA 010003002100000202295
24.Clubul Sportiv Municipal Corona BrasovCSM 00000001101201300002712
25.Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 0000024000000001002512
26.National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 0000000150000300062420
27.KK Medo ZagrebMED 150001100006000000237
28.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 000000000000001804224
29.JegmadarJMR 000000050000160000213
Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 000000000019020000212
31.Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000000202010
32.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 0412021000000000001921
KKK Medvescak ZagrebMDV 00102105010070002197
34.ACS Magic SkateMGS 0000000018000000001812
35.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 000000090600100011740
Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 000150100000010000172
37.Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000000000000161626
Ukrainian Figure Skating FederationUKR 0000000000000011501615
39.Danish Skating UnionDEN 0000000000000120031546
Jegordog SeJGD 00000106600000200153
A.C.S. DE HOCHEI PE GHEATA "KIRALYPINGVINEK" SFANTU GHEORGHEKIR 0120001010100000001512
42.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 000001010000001002145
43.pattinatori artistici TorinoPAT 00000000700060000134
Bauer.schoolBAU 090021010000000001315
Demirboga Sports ClubDMB 1200010000000000001340
46.Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 00004080000000000125
Stuttgarter Eis- und Rollsportclub 1911 e.V.STU 000030900000000001216
48.Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 001010016000101001140
49.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 00400000060000000102
50.Wiener Eissport VereinigungWEG 0000000000801000092
51.Ice GroupIGR 00000400000000000417
52.DK KranjKRA 0000000020000000131
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 0000000200001000033
Skating Federation of Bosnia and HerzegovinaBIH 00000000000000003317
55.Milenyum Ice Sports ClubMLY 00000000000000002240
IbbskIBB 00000000000000101240
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 0000000000000000225
BetaBTA 00000100000010000233
South African Figure Skating AssociationRSA 00000200000000000242
60.Ice Emotion Associazione Sportiva DilettantisticaASD 0000010000000000014
Sport School Figure Skating Kryzhynka OdessaODE 00000100000000000115
Hoffmann Korcsolya AkademiaHKA 0000100000000000013
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 0010000000000000014
KlasikKLA 00100000000000000133
ECOLE DE PATINAGE AOSTAEPA 0000000010000000014
Sanat SKSAN 00000000100000000140
Bulgarian Skating FederationBUL 00000000000000001121