Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES BOYSBASIC NOVICES III. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES II. GIRLS BASIC NOVICES I. GIRLS INTERMEDIATE NOVICES BOYSINTERMEDIATE NOVICES GIRLS ADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 395053652563041601000023091
2.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 0344727424030020000952222221
3.KK Leda ZagrebLED 2940203772732910704682097
Uisp ItalyUIS 359893915031519222104102094
5.SC EliteELI 0027311100492315150012420521
6.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 08310645000006400001543
7.DK JeseniceJES 042181580183400206031371
8.Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 903603381501900000011140
9.Sport School "Leader" KyivLEK 045440301000000005110815
10.Federazione Italiana Sport del GhiaccioITA 0000000000003024834964
11.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 0510120333210110832901
12.Hungarian National Skating FedderationHUN 00000000000015351019793
13.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 00000000271204052507321
FiguristFIG 0083619604000000007315
15.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 008549012000003006821
Eilat City Skating SchoolEIL 300000012000100016006827
17.ASC Cornel GheorgheCOR 00000014011240090015912
Russian Federation, Moscow RegionRUS 0000000000000302725913
19.Osterreichischer Eiskunstlauf VerbandAUT 000000000000109925532
Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 00018001422100601005340
21.Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 015000270900000000512
22.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 02103002010330002441
23.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 001200080010220000433
24.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 0000001401190008004240
25.Icelab S.S.D. S.R.LILA 000000022100170000404
26.Kraso Centrum KosiceKCK 0015012101000000003814
Eissportvereinigung HernalsEVH 1001120000015000000382
28.Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 000018016401015003621
29.VSK Tecnika BrnoVSK 000002501000000000358
30.Georgian Skating FederationGEO 0000000012000000223431
31.Stanislav Zhuk Katok.RuKAT 007001700100800003313
32.Kraso TrencinTRC 022000009000000003114
Serbian Skating AssociationSRB 000000000000010021315
34.Turkey FederationTUR 0000000000001217002940
KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 0600550480000001297
Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 000002111410000001297
37.Skating Club KyrgyzKYG 007001200000002062761
38.Swiss Ice SkatingSUI 0000000000000101502524
39.National Ice Skating Association Of UkGBR 000000000000002402420
Artistico Ghiaccio PontebbaPON 00000000024000000244
Angeli PlushchenkoPLU 0000000000012120002413
Sc. Sportland-BudapestSPO 00100110606000000243
Ice Club TorinoTOR 000000010310010000244
44.Avantes AthensAVA 09001100320500022347
45.Klizacki Klub VojvodinaVOJ 01300000810000000225
Ice HolonHOL 0000000100012000002227
Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 00000709040100012212
Finnish Figure Skating AssociationFIN 0000000000000110112210
49.Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 00501006800001002140
50.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0060600330000100195
Ice Club Bolzano - BozenICB 0500000806000000194
52.Auckland Ice Figure Skating ClubAUC 00000000000000991819
53.Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0010190010010301175
SC "Ice Sports - Varna"VRN 000122002100000001721
55.LeaderLEA 00009007000000001639
IceAcademy Figure Skating ClubIAC 001600000000000001627
57.Slovak Figure Skating AssociationSVK 000000000000101041514
Ankara Buz SporlariABS 000000000150000001540
59.Kocaeli Youth And Sports ClubKOC 00070070000000001440
Ice RishonRIS 001001030000000001427
61.Sc Iceberg SulisSCI 00182000200000001321
Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 000000001001200001340
63.Deutche Eislauf - UnionGER 000000000000000121216
Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 000010100100000001240
65.Cottage Engelmann VereinCEV 00110000000000000112
Rodnina Ice Arena YerevanRIY 01280000000000001154
Magyar Athletikai ClubMAC 00000000010010000113
68.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0000200107000000102
Chinese Skating AssociationCHN 0000000000000001010105
Figure Skating Club "Dinasty"DTY 00406000000000001013
FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 0030010060000000108
ACS Magic SkateMGS 00000801000100001012
73.Istanbul Buz Yildizlari Sports ClubYIL 0006000000030000940
Vasas SCSCV 002000600100000093
Ice SheffieldSHE 0000000000090000920
DK KranjKRA 000000000900000091
77.KFP LevskiLEV 0000000000800000821
Israel Ice Skating FederationISR 0000000000000008827
Polish Figure Skating AssociationPOL 0000000000000071811
Jegordog SeJGD 000060020000000083
81.Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 0000700000000000714
ACS Corona BrasovCOB 0010500010000000712
KlasikKLA 0010000301020000733
84.S. Charkov OlympicCHA 0000600000000000615
OdesosODS 0000004000000002621
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 000000010500000063
FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 006000000000000062
Union Eislaufverein HallUEH 000000000000006062
89.South African Figure Skating AssociationRSA 0000000401000000542
Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 000012011000000053
91.BetaBTA 0000100210000000433
KC HamikovoHAM 0000040000000000414
Skating Federation Of MacedoniaMKD 0000000000000004433
94.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 0000000000030000312
Ice GuardiansGUA 0000000001010001347
Koninklijke Nederlandsche Schaatsenrijders BondNED 0000000000000201326
Tarandos Moschatou AthensTMA 0000000102000000347
Figure skating club Mladost, BelgradeMDS 001011000000000035
99.Kunsteisbahn Engelmann Verein KEV 001010000000000022
Triaina Voulas Athens TVA 0000000200000000247
KAT-KNSBKTK 0000010000010000226
Kazahstan Skating UnionKAZ 0000100000000100218
Sport School Figure Skating Kryzhynka OdessaODE 0010010000000000215
Bogazici Buz Sporlari KulubuBSK 0000000020000000240
LebedLBD 0000000020000000233
Artistique H.I.L VDAVDA 000000000002000024
France Federation Sport de GlaceFRA 0000000000000200241
108.Huskies ThessalonikiHUS 0000000000000001147
Moroccan Association of ice sportsMAR 0000000000000001199
Aijc AlkmaarAIJ 0000000000010000126
CRC Stolica STO 0000010000000000113
Bakirkoy Genclik Sports clubBAK 0000000100000000140
Eissportclub Union EisenstadtUES 000010000000000012