Teams Rankings Results


Selected season:

No.Club/Association  Abb.CountryCHICK BOYSCHICK II. GIRLSCHICK I. GIRLSCUBS BOYSCUBS II. GIRLSCUBS I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A BOYSBASIC NOVICES A III. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES A I. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B BOYSBASIC NOVICES B II. GIRLSBASIC NOVICES B I. GIRLSADVANCE NOVICES BOYSADVANCE NOVICES GIRLSJUNIOR MENJUNIOR LADIES  Total 
1.DK JeseniceJES 06600801208012150000671
2.KK Leda ZagrebLED 100111424022015000000607
3.Uisp ItalyUIS 00410670910000100000564
4.SC EliteELI 150200001314000900005321
5.DKK Stanko Bloudek LjubljanaSBL 017204162100980000501
6.Prometey Figure Skating ClubPRO 000015170001100600004913
7.Skate Club Denkova StaviskiIDS 02710210005000000004521
8.Drsalni Klub Labod BledLAB 0220010010808120000431
9.Dynamo Sportverein GrazDSG 0022001501120000000412
10.Altin Patienciler Spor KulubuAPA 001200012101500000004040
11.PSE - Pavuk SCPAV 0900004014110000000383
12.KC HamikovoHAM 00120916000000000003714
13.HrustalnyiHRU 00002201000000000003213
14.SC Ice Peak SofiaIPS 0000000571015000002821
15.SKSE Sebestyen BudapestSKS 08108206000000000253
16.Vizyon ISC-TUR - AnkaraVIZ 0001500800000000002340
17.Olympic 2023 Sports ClubOSC 0000007015000000002240
18.KKK Medvescak ZagrebMED 05242602000000000217
19.Sport Club SlaviaSCS 00100000001000000002021
20.Drsalni klub CeljeCEL 01001206210600000191
21.Club Sportiv Universitar BrasovBRS 0000000000017000001712
22.FRE Sak Eiskunstlauf SalzburgFRE 000000015000000000152
Bahcelievler Belediyesi Sports KlubBBS 0000140100000000001540
Izmir Buyuksehir BelediyeIZB 0000001500000000001540
25.Klizački klub Kristal ICEKSI 00071201030000000147
26.Kraso TrencinTRC 0000012000000000001214
Kyiv "Lider"LID 0001200000000000001215
Krasoklub mesta NitraNIT 1200000000000000001214
29.ACS Corona BrasovCOB 00000090000000000912
Havasszepe Se. - MiskolcHAV 0000000010008000093
Grazer EislaufvereinGEV 0000010100007000092
32.CSS Triumf BucharestTRB 00001007000000000812
Sc Ledeni IskriLEI 00006001100000000821
Union Eissportklub LinzUEL 0000710000000000082
Asociatia Clubul Sportiv EduSportEDU 00080000000000000812
36.Kraso Klub BratislavaKBR 00160000000000000714
37.S. Charkov OlympicCHA 00600000000000000615
38.Helena Pajovic BeogradHEP 0120010100000000055
Figure Skating School SuitaSUA 00000001400000000515
40.istanbul FerdiFER 00000000040000000440
Skating Club OlimpikOLK 0000000000004000045
FSC Superior KoprivniceFSK 0300000100000000048
Sportorszag HungarySPT 0000400000000000043
44.Unika Buz Pateni Sports ClubUNI 00000000300000000340
DK KranjKRA 0000100110000000031
Jegcsillag SE BudapestJGG 0000020010000000033
47.Jegkarc Association Debrecin SportschoolJEG 0000000200000000023
Klub kraoskorculovania Ruza RuzomberokKKR 00100100000000000214
49.Debreceni Jegvirag KSEDBJ 0000000100000000013